Spezialrassenschau
|
Abteilung 1 |
Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Hof |
1
|
Elbflorenz |
Viktor Platzer (Schweres Warmblut) |
DS Lindenhof |
2
|
Cowesses DGN |
Amanda Henry (Criollo) |
TS Berger |
3
|
Tapio EG |
Tanja Mertens (Finnpferd) |
Gutshof Erlengrund |
4
|
Klees Toucha Toucha |
Steffi Müller (Tinker) |
Ponyzucht Kleemann |
5
|
Ginellis Oreo |
Hannes Winter (Barockpinto) |
Sternhof |
6
|
Zarathustra EA |
Oliver Meissner (Victorian Warmblood) |
Sternhof |
7
|
Glitfaxa |
Tanja Mertens (Isländer) |
Gutshof Erlengrund |
8
|
Sokerikuun Kournan Mirage |
Sophie Heidemann (KWPN) |
Nereus Riding Center |
9
|
NRC Hoppetosse |
Svenja Möllinger (dänisches Warmblut) |
Nereus Riding Center |
10
|
Constantin |
Frauke Resch (Morgan Horse) |
DS Lindenhof |
11
|
A.T. Legacys Aswan |
Elisabeth Wartmann (Morgan Horse) |
DS Lindenhof |
12
|
Klees Mabyn |
Steffi Müller (Exmoor Pony) |
Ponyzucht Kleemann |
13
|
Cariñoso |
Anne Dirksen |
Gestüt Rheinau |
Abteilung 2 |
Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Hof |
1
|
Jelke van Rheinau |
Anne Dirksen |
Gestüt Rheinau |
2
|
Caballos Kroon |
Hannes Winter (Warlander) |
Sternhof |
3
|
Aleksis EG |
Tanja Mertens (Finnpferd) |
Gutshof Erlengrund |
4
|
NRC Helena |
Kai Riemann (Zweibrücker) |
Nereus Riding Center |
5
|
Sir Jasper SB |
Frauke Resch (Shire Horse) |
DS Lindenhof |
6
|
CMA Spirit of The Nite |
Julia Brinker (Spanish Mustang) |
Nereus Riding Center |
7
|
Klees Noemi BRY |
Oliver Meissner (Edelbluthaflinger) |
Sternhof |
8
|
LH Vagant WL |
Patrick Jones (New Forest Pony) |
DS Lindenhof |
9
|
Damentis MW |
Steffi Müller (Anglo Araber) |
Ponyzucht Kleemann |
10
|
Bedford Moon |
Anne Dirksen |
Gestüt Rheinau |
11
|
Favoritas Tambourin Man BE |
Madeleine Engel (Tres Sangre) |
TS Berger |
12
|
Snara |
Tanja Mertens (Isländer) |
Gutshof Erlengrund |
Abteilung 3 |
Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Hof |
1
|
Kasimir |
Anna Seidel (Rheinisch |
Gutshof Erlengrund |
2
|
Sternhofs Cerberus |
Alexis Birker (Victorian Riding Pony) |
Sternhof |
3
|
Andaluz |
Anne Dirksen |
Gestüt Rheinau |
4
|
Midnight Cowboy BE BE |
Kayla Raven (Criollo) |
TS Berger |
5
|
Klees Smart Cincy |
Steffi Müller (Tinker) |
Ponyzucht Kleemann |
6
|
Marja EG |
Tanja Mertens (Finnpferd) |
Gutshof Erlengrund |
7
|
Opera |
Elisabeth Wartmann (Morgan Horse) |
DS Lindenhof |
8
|
Maybe So Maybe Not |
Anne Dirksen |
Gestüt Rheinau |
9
|
NRC Hephaistos |
Sabrina Henning (Zweibrücker) |
Nereus Riding Center |
10
|
Persoro L |
Valérie Berger (Tres Sangre) |
TS Berger |
11
|
Levyotos Sky Creek |
Wanda Levyoto(Caymaro Mustang) |
Nereus Riding Center |
12
|
A.T. Coconut Dream LH |
Pierre Hofer (Morgan Horse) |
DS Lindenhof |